Skip to Main Content
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
HOW DO I...

ULC Continuing Education Credits


Click on a letter to view only courses with title beginning with that letter.

All  A  B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

To sort by course control number or by course title,
please click on the Control Number header or the Title header


Control NumberTitleCEULUPDHPDUCMACECEHHSW_LUASLA_PDH
1COST REIMBURSEMENT3025000000
3ARCHITECTURAL HARDWARE-QUALITY VERIFICATION32828000000
4ARCHITECT-ENGINEER CONTRACTING33131003000
6FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEERING (BASIC)3340000000
7REAL ESTATE MGT AND DISPOSAL 101000000000
9CORROSION CONTROL000000000
10CW PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT2002300000
11BASICS OF COASTAL PROCESSES FOR ENGINEERS AND PLANNERS3028000000
12FINANCE AND ACCOUNTING300000000
13COASTAL ENGINEERING PROJECTS AND DESIGN3027000000
21CONCRETE FUNDAMENTALS2240000000
22CONCRETE ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY32425000000
24CIVIL WORKS COST ENGINEERING33232000000
26INSTRUMENTATION AND PERFORMANCE MONITORING OF DAMS AND LEVEES000000000
27SEISMIC DESIGN BUILDINGS000000000
28DAM SAFETY3026000000
29CONSTRUCTION QUALITY MANAGEMENT21515000000
30LEVEE SAFETY FUNDAMENTALS000000000
31DAM SAFETY PROGRAM MANAGEMENT302600   0
32CRANE SAFETY000000000
<Previous  Next >